meta data for this page
  •  

Technical Data

PARAMETER UNIT SYMBOL NLiR120Q-50-1-M12 NLiR120Q-50-2-M12 NLiR120Q-100-1-M12 NLiR120Q-100-2-M12
Rated ForceNFr21212121
Peak ForceNFp137137137137
Rated TorquemN/mTr5410854108
Peak TorquemN/mTp132246132246
Strokemm 5050100100
Stator lengthmmSl305400400450
Stator flangemm x mmSf35 x 6335 x 6335 x 6335 x 63
Repeatability Linearmm +/-0.025+/-0.025+/-0.025+/-0.025
Repeatability rotarydegrees +/-0.1+/-0.1+/-0.1+/-0.1